113 26 ST, Cold Lake, AB T9M 0E3
See all 40 photos
113 26 ST, Cold Lake, AB T9M 0E3
113 26 ST, Cold Lake, AB T9M 0E3
113 26 ST, Cold Lake, AB T9M 0E3
113 26 ST, Cold Lake, AB T9M 0E3
Listed by Cori Ferguson • Royal Lepage Northern Lights Realty

$321,000

$325,000

1.2%
Est.Price: ?

113 26 ST Cold Lake, AB T9M 0E3

4 Beds

3.5 Baths

1,289 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 07/29/2024

Key Details

*Sold Price $321,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,289 sqft

Price per Sqft $249

MLS® Listing ID E4393827

*Sold Date 07/29/24

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 3

Half Baths 1

Year Built 2011

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Cold Lake North

Zoning Zone 60

Rooms

Other Rooms Laundry Room, Second Living Room, Second Kitchen

Basement Full, Finished

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-2, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Linoleum, Vinyl Plank

Appliance Storage Shed, Dryer-Two, Refrigerators-Two, Stoves-Two, Washers-Two, Dishwasher-Two, Microwave Hood Fan-Two

Exterior

Exterior Feature Landscaped, Level Land

Community Features Off Street Parking

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage false

Building

Story 3

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Others

Tax ID 0033543126

Ownership Private

Read Less

Submit

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)

WORK WITH US

We're here for you. Reach out today!

Ryan Lefebvre
Ryan Lefebvre

Broker

+1(780) 573-4954 | ryan@cblifestyle.ca

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property