1507 LAKERIDGE CL, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1K9
See all 36 photos
1507 LAKERIDGE CL, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1K9
1507 LAKERIDGE CL, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1K9
1507 LAKERIDGE CL, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1K9
1507 LAKERIDGE CL, Cold Lake, AB T9M 1K9
Listed by Robin Tobias • Coldwell Banker Lifestyle

$370,000

$379,900

2.6%
Est.Price: ?

1507 LAKERIDGE CL Cold Lake, AB T9M 1K9

4 Beds

2 Baths

1,114 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 04/16/2025

Key Details

*Sold Price $370,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,114 sqft

Price per Sqft $332

MLS® Listing ID E4426177

*Sold Date 04/16/25

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 2

Year Built 2002

Lot Size 8,287 Sqft

Acres 0.19025946

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Lakeridge Estates

Zoning Zone 60

Rooms

Other Rooms Laundry Room

Basement Full, Finished

Interior

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Hardwood, Vinyl Plank

Fireplaces Type Woodstove

Fireplace true

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Vacuum System Attachments, Vacuum Systems, TV Wall Mount, Wet Bar

Exterior

Exterior Feature Back Lane, Cul-De-Sac, Fenced, Flat Site, Schools

Community Features Bar, Deck, No Smoking Home, Vinyl Windows

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Bi-Level

Schools

Elementary Schools Cold Lake Elementary

Middle Schools Cold Lake Middle School

High Schools Cold Lake High School

Others

Tax ID 0028389989

Ownership Private

Read Less

Submit

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)

WORK WITH US

We're here for you. Reach out today!

Ryan Lefebvre
Ryan Lefebvre

Broker

+1(780) 573-4954 | ryan@cblifestyle.ca

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches